Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00

ČT1
02:00 Bolkoviny
04:45 Kalendárium
05:59 Studio 6
09:40 Babička (1)
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
20:00 Bathory
00:40 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno

ČT2
03:55 Návraty
05:59 Dobré ráno
12:40 Chcete je?
18:55 Babylon
21:50 Grandhotel

Déčko
06:05 Pablo
07:35 Miru Miru
07:40 Topsy a Tim
08:05 Bali
09:35 Pablo
10:55 Rytmix
11:45 Miru Miru
11:50 Topsy a Tim
12:15 Bali
13:30 Šmoulové
14:20 Mrňouskové
14:30 Lvíčata
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky

ČT Sport
07:45 Panorama
11:35 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama

ČT art
01:00 Artmix
01:55 ArtZóna
04:30 Terra musica
20:20 ArtZóna
00:30 Le Corbusier

ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:10 Historie.cs
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:00 90′ ČT24
00:00 Zprávy

Televize Seznam
00:00 Sport
03:00 Rodinka
09:00 Rodinka
14:45 Meziplyn
15:00 Rodinka
17:30 New Game +
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
19:55 Počasí
23:45 Sport
23:50 Slavní
23:55 Počasí
03:00 Rodinka

Prima
04:00 Prostřeno!
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
03:45 Prostřeno!

Prima COOL
00:25 Partička
09:00 Top Gear XXI
13:30 COOLfeed
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XXI
18:05 COOLfeed
22:20 Partička
23:10 COOLfeed
00:20 Partička

Prima Love
10:30 Prostřeno!

Prima Zoom

Prima Max

Prima Comedy Central

Prima Krimi

Nova
01:35 Konečná
04:55 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (3659)
09:40 Ulice (3660)
18:25 Ulice (3662)
21:35 Víkend

Nova Cinema
00:30 Red 2
02:25 Sirotek
04:40 Letiště 77
06:25 Jack
11:35 Teleshopping
13:55 Teleshopping
01:50 Red 2

Nova Action
04:20 NBA 18/19
06:25 Kobra 11 II
08:05 Kobra 11 II
10:00 Teleshopping
12:20 Teleshopping
16:35 Kobra 11 II

Nova 2
04:25 TELE TELE
08:45 Teleshopping
10:55 Teleshopping
22:00 TN2

Nova Gold
00:20 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:25 Kolotoč
02:55 Věštírna
06:25 DO-RE-MI
08:35 Teleshopping
11:05 Riskuj!
11:30 Riskuj!
11:55 Teleshopping
12:10 Ulice (2414)
14:50 Nováci (8)
15:20 Mr. GS
15:50 Teleshopping
17:25 Ulice (2415)
22:55 Ulice (2415)
23:50 Nováci (9)
00:15 Mr. GS
00:45 Riskuj!
01:10 Riskuj!
02:20 Kolotoč
02:50 Věštírna

Nova Sport 1
11:05 Teleshop
16:45 Teleshop
18:50 NHL News
22:45 NHL News
Next channels